skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 14 -
SSAC BBQ Country
Terwilligar D
7:15 PM MDT
Wed Sep 18 -
MLAC Alumni
Millwoods A
5:30 PM MDT
Sat Sep 21 -
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Terwilligar A
10:00 AM MDT
Sun Sep 22 -
Strathcona Warriors
Terwilligar C
4:45 PM MDT
Sat Oct 5
L
@ Camrose Vikings
Camrose, AB, Canada - MMA arena
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
L
9 Agrena Road, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - GFA
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
L
CAC Think Green Alberta
Tri Leisure Centre, Heritage Grove Trail, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - TLN
FINAL
Fri Oct 18
L
Sherwood Park Sabres
Tri Leisure Centre, Heritage Grove Trail, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - TLS
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
L
Sturgeon Sting
Tri Leisure Centre, Heritage Grove Trail, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - TLN
FINAL
Fri Oct 25
L
@ MLAC Alumni
KEA
FINAL
Mon Oct 28
L
@ KC Shamrocks
CDA
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
L
9 Agrena Road, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - Grant Fuhr
FINAL
Wed Nov 6
L
MLAC Traxx
Grant Fuhr Arena & Stu Barnes Arena, Agrena Road, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - GFA
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
L
@ Leduc Roughnecks
Sba
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
L
@ SSAC BBQ Country
CFA
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
T
Wainwright Polar Kings
Grant Fuhr Arena & Stu Barnes Arena, Agrena Road, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - GFA
FINAL
Fri Nov 29 -
KC Voyageurs
Tri Leisure Centre, Heritage Grove Trail, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada
7:30 PM MST
Sat Nov 30
L
@ St. Albert Blues
Jarome Iginla and Kinex Arenas, Hebert Road, St. Albert, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
@ Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Jubilee Recreation Centre, Fort Saskatchewan, AB, Canada
FINAL
Wed Dec 11
L
@ St.Albert Bears
Servus Credit Union Place, Campbell Road, St. Albert, AB, Canada - Go auto arena
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
T
9 Agrena Road, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - Grant Fuhr
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
L
Lakeland Panthers
Grant Fuhr Arena & Stu Barnes Arena, Agrena Road, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada
FINAL
Mon Dec 30
W
beaumont
FINAL
Tue Dec 31
W
Callingwood Twin Arenas, 69 Avenue Northwest, Edmonton, AB, Canada - Rink B
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
L
@ Beaumont Braves
KN2
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
L
SSAC Pro Hockey Life
Grant Fuhr Arena & Stu Barnes Arena, Agrena Road, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
L
Strathcona Warriors
Tri Leisure Centre, Heritage Grove Trail, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
Sherwood Park Leafs
SPA
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
L
@ TRAC wolverines
Whitecourt, AB, Canada - Bus trip
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
L
Leduc Roughnecks
Grant Fuhr Arena & Stu Barnes Arena, Agrena Road, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada
FINAL
Fri Jan 24
L
St.Albert Saints
Tri Leisure Centre, Heritage Grove Trail, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - South
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
L
@ TRAC wolverines
SSC - Bus trip
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
W
@ Sherwood Park Sabres
SPA
FINAL
Wed Feb 5
T
St.Albert Bears
Grant Fuhr Arena & Stu Barnes Arena, Agrena Road, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
L
GPAC Higson Dental Group Storm
Grant Fuhr Arena & Stu Barnes Arena, Agrena Road, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
L
@ Lloydminister Blazers
HOL
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
T
SSAC Tommy Gun’s
Grant Fuhr Arena & Stu Barnes Arena, Agrena Road, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada
FINAL
Tue Feb 25
W
@ Leduc Roughnecks
Leduc Recreation Centre, Black Gold Drive, Leduc, AB, Canada - SBA arena
FINAL
Thu Feb 27
W
@ St.Albert Saints
Leduc Recreation Centre, Black Gold Drive, Leduc, AB, Canada - ROB arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 29
L
@ St.Albert Bears
Leduc Recreation Centre, Black Gold Drive, Leduc, AB, Canada - WJA arena
FINAL
Mon Mar 2
L
Sherwood Park Leafs
Leduc Recreation Centre, Black Gold Drive, Leduc, AB, Canada - ROB arena
FINAL