skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Oct 5 -
SA511
Grant Fuhr Arena & Stu Barnes Arena, Agrena Road, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - GF
1:15 PM MDT
Sat Oct 12 -
KC096
TransAlta Tri Leisure Centre, Jennifer Heil Way, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - TLC-S
2:00 PM MDT
Sat Oct 19 -
@ SP510
Ardrossan Recreation Complex, First Avenue, Ardrossan, AB, Canada - Easy
9:00 AM MDT
Sun Oct 27 -
SN503
TransAlta Tri Leisure Centre, Jennifer Heil Way, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - TLC-S
1:45 PM MDT
Sun Nov 3 -
SW507
Grant Fuhr Arena & Stu Barnes Arena, Agrena Road, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - GF
8:00 PM MST
Sun Nov 10 -
@ SE437
The Meadows Community Recreation Centre, 17 Street Northwest, Edmonton, AB, Canada - West
7:30 PM MST
Sat Nov 16 -
@ NW290
Grand Trunk Arena, 112 Street Northwest, Edmonton, AB, Canada
4:45 PM MST
Sun Nov 24
W
@ CO505
Terwillegar Community Recreation Centre, Leger Road Northwest, Edmonton, AB, Canada - Rink C
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
L
@ St Albert Havoc
Mark Messier Arena (Servus) St. Albert
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
W
@ Fort Mac Cougars
Troy Murray Arena (Servus) St. Albert
FINAL
Sat Nov 30 -
CO505
Troy Murray Arena (Servus) St. Albert
6:45 PM MST
Sun Dec 1 -
st albert
Mark Messier
2:30 PM MST
Sun Dec 15 -
NE505
TransAlta Tri Leisure Centre, Jennifer Heil Way, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - TLC South
12:30 PM MST
Sat Dec 21
W
SP513
Grant Fuhr Arena & Stu Barnes Arena, Agrena Road, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - Grant Fuhr
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
W
KC099
Grant Fuhr Arena & Stu Barnes Arena, Agrena Road, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - Grant Fuhr Arena
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
W
Stony Plain Predators
Drumheller, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
T
@ Strathmore Storm
Drumheller, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
L
Drumheller Raptors
Drumheller, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
L
innisfail
Drumheller, AB, Canada
FINAL
Mon Jan 6
W
@ SE437
Mill Woods Recreation Centre, 28 Avenue Northwest, Edmonton, AB, Canada - Arena A
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
W
Castledowns Rec Centre, 153 Avenue Northwest, Edmonton, AB, Canada - Castledowns Arena B - EMHW
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
NW366
Grand Trunk Arena, 112 Street Northwest, Edmonton, AB, Canada
FINAL
Wed Jan 15
L
@ SE473
Sherwood Park Arena Sports Centre & Shell, Oak Street, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
L
@ NE473
Kenilworth Arena, 68A Street Northwest, Edmonton, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sun Jan 26
L
@ ST507
Ardrossan Recreation Complex, First Avenue, Ardrossan, AB, Canada - West
FINAL
Sat Feb 1 -
@ SG869
TransAlta Tri Leisure Centre, Jennifer Heil Way, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - South Rink
12:15 PM MST
Sat Feb 1 -
TransAlta Tri Leisure Centre, Jennifer Heil Way, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - South
12:15 PM MST
Sun Feb 2 -
NW366
Grant Fuhr Arena & Stu Barnes Arena, Agrena Road, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - Stu Barns Arena
7:30 PM MST
Sat Feb 8
T
@ NE505
Russ Barnes Arena, 121 Avenue, Edmonton, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
W
SP513
Kenilworth Arena, 68A Street Northwest, Edmonton, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
T
CO505
Grant Fuhr Arena & Stu Barnes Arena, Agrena Road, Spruce Grove, AB, Canada - Stu Barns Arena
FINAL
Mon Feb 17
L
@ KC096
Clareview Community Recreation Centre, 139 Avenue Northwest, Edmonton, AB, Canada - Arena B
FINAL
Sat Feb 29
T
ST507
Kenilworth Arena, 68A Street Northwest, Edmonton, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sun Mar 1
W
@ SP513
Grand Trunk Arena, 112 Street Northwest, Edmonton, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
W
NW366
Strathcona Olympiette Centre, Range Road 224, Sherwood Park, AB, Canada
FINAL
Fri Mar 13 -
KC099
George S. Hughes South Side Arena, 72 Avenue Northwest, Edmonton, AB, Canada
7:30 PM MDT